N° Sosa/réf.

Nom

Date Naiss./Bapt.

Lieu Naiss./Bapt.

Conjoint

Date d'union

Lieu d'union

Date Décès/Inhum.

Lieu Décès/Inhum.

Âge au décès

Génération 1

1

Marie France  Louise Marguerite Camille MALTZKORN

 

 

Christian Lucien GUIGUE

Jean Pierre GOURDAIN

 

 

 

 

 

Génération 2

2

Michel Louis Anselme MALTZKORN

 

 

Simone Marguerite Odette Micheline GAMBIER

 

 

 

 

77

3

Simone Marguerite Odette Micheline GAMBIER

 

 

Michel Louis Anselme MALTZKORN

 

 

 

 

35

Génération 3

4

Crépin Victor Simon MALTZKORN

13.3.1895

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

Louise DIOT WARTEL

2.10.1920

Corbie

 

 

65

5

Louise DIOT WARTEL

20.8.1902

Corbie

Crépin Victor Simon MALTZKORN

2.10.1920

Corbie

 

 

82

6

Alcide Albert GAMBIER

6.2.1884

Corbie

Julie Berthe DELAMARE

Adelina Esther BOUCHER

30.7.1910

• 20.10.1923

Amiens

• Corbie

 

 

63

7

Adelina Esther BOUCHER

15.5.1883

Corbie

Alcide Albert GAMBIER

20.10.1923

Corbie

 

 

80

Génération 4

8

Arséne Vincent Simon MALTZKORN

29.10.1861

Montauban-de-Picardie

Maria Angèle Zélia ROUTIER

Sylvie Eugénie FRANÇOIS

13.7.1889

• 6.3.1918

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

• Corbie

 

 

59

9

Maria Angèle Zélia ROUTIER

3.4.1865

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

Arséne Vincent Simon MALTZKORN

13.7.1889

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

8.6.1911

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

46

10

Ancelme WARTEL

12.10.1877

Corbie

Marie Anais dite Camille DIOT

9.9.1905

Corbie

 

 

88

11

Marie Anais dite Camille DIOT

18.6.1884

Vaux-sur-Somme

Ancelme WARTEL

9.9.1905

Corbie

 

 

80

12

Alcide Camille GAMBIER

14.9.1860

Corbie

Zoe Anna VICTOR

Marie Eugénie Blanche LEPHAY

2.10.1882

• 7.8.1905

Corbie

• Amiens

 

 

73

13

Zoe Anna VICTOR

3.3.1863

Corbie

Alcide Camille GAMBIER

2.10.1882

Corbie

20.10.1885

Amiens

22

14

Louis BOUCHER

17.4.1840

Saint-Fuscien

Henriette dite Adelina LENGLET

29.6.1872

Amiens

3.10.1891

Corbie

51

15

Henriette dite Adelina LENGLET

6.4.1849

Rubempré

Louis BOUCHER

29.6.1872

Amiens

6.7.1912

Corbie

63

Génération 5

16

Pierre Joseph MALTZKORN

1.8.1823

Montauban-de-Picardie

Joséphine Mathilde  Aimable Catherine ROUSSEL

30.12.1850

Montauban-de-Picardie

18.1.1873

Montauban-de-Picardie

49

17

Joséphine Mathilde  Aimable Catherine ROUSSEL

4.1.1824

Montauban-de-Picardie

Pierre Joseph MALTZKORN

30.12.1850

Montauban-de-Picardie

6.3.1868

Montauban-de-Picardie

44

18

Jean François ROUTIER

28.9.1831

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

Opportune Marie BOUCHER

6.6.1861

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

18.10.1906

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

75

19

Opportune Marie BOUCHER

22.4.1836

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

Jean François ROUTIER

6.6.1861

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

6.5.1912

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

76

20

Michel "Louis" DROCOURT WARTEL

15.5.1824

Corbie

Marie Marcelline BOULANGER

Marie Onésime DECAIX

Marie Zénobie STALIN

7.7.1851

• 18.1.1854

• 16.9.1865

Vaire sous Corbie

• Vaire sous Corbie

• Vaire sous Corbie

26.5.1899

Corbie

75

21

Marie Zénobie STALIN

18.2.1837

Vaire sous Corbie

Michel "Louis" DROCOURT WARTEL

16.9.1865

Vaire sous Corbie

12.3.1911

Corbie

74

22

Louis "Octave" DIOT

24.8.1846

Fréchencourt

Marie Julie dite Juliette LENGELÉ

5.8.1868

Fréchencourt

19.4.1919

Corbie

72

23

Marie Julie dite Juliette LENGELÉ

16.10.1847

Fréchencourt

Louis "Octave" DIOT

5.8.1868

Fréchencourt

24.3.1921

Corbie

73

24

Honoré Auguste GAMBIER

16.6.1832

Corbie

Aglaé Alpha MALLET

17.7.1855

Corbie

15.5.1905

Corbie

72

25

Aglaé Alpha MALLET

10.5.1837

Bussy-les-Daours

Honoré Auguste GAMBIER

17.7.1855

Corbie

1.6.1885

Corbie

48

27

Victoire Estelle VICTOR

23.7.1842

Corbie

 

 

 

30.3.1884

Corbie

41

28

Jean Louis  dit Constant BOUCHER

13.4.1774

Flesselles

Marie Marguerite HARLÉ

Marie-Thérèse dite Joséphine BARBIER

15.prai .an II

• 23.5.1838

Flesselles

• Saint-Fuscien

20.12.1840

Vaux en Amienois

66

29

Marie-Thérèse dite Joséphine BARBIER

2.fruc .an IX

Saint-Fuscien

Jean Louis  dit Constant BOUCHER

23.5.1838

Saint-Fuscien

6.5.1873

Clermont

71

30

Pierre Alexandre dit Auguste LENGLET

31.7.1824

Rubempré

Agnès DOUCHET

30.12.1848

Rubempré

15.7.1893

Rubempré

68

31

Agnès DOUCHET

10.8.1819

Rubempré

Pierre Alexandre dit Auguste LENGLET

30.12.1848

Rubempré

21.8.1881

Rubempré

62

Génération 6

32

Pierre Joseph MALTKORN

30.12.1774

Koeln Stadt

Marie Anne Eugène dite Suzanne COLOMBIER

11.5.1815

Paris

17.1.1830

Montauban-de-Picardie

55

33

Marie Anne Eugène dite Suzanne COLOMBIER

~ 1792

Montauban-de-Picardie

Pierre Joseph MALTKORN

11.5.1815

Paris

19.12.1849

Montauban-de-Picardie

~ 57

34

Benoît Joseph ROUSSEL

~ 1795

Ligny-Thilloy

Marie Anne Louise TURPIN

Marie Catherine Élizabeth DRIENCOURT

21.4.1819

• 27.10.1843

Bazentin

• Montauban-de-Picardie

26.10.1847

Bazentin

~ 52

35

Marie Anne Louise TURPIN

9.ther .an III

Bazentin

Benoît Joseph ROUSSEL

21.4.1819

Bazentin

11.3.1843

Bazentin

47

36

Jean Pierre ROUTIER

17.ther .an IX

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

Angélique "Marceline" MOREUILLE

8.7.1830

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

13.7.1832

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

30

37

Angélique "Marceline" MOREUILLE

25.brum .an XIV

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

Jean Pierre ROUTIER

8.7.1830

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

9.6.1889

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

83

38

Jean Baptiste BOUCHER

27.frim .an VII

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

Marie Thérèse TARLIER

8.5.1822

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

12.7.1879

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

80

39

Marie Thérèse TARLIER

23.11.1792

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

Jean Baptiste BOUCHER

8.5.1822

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

14.10.1836

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

43

40

Pierre Michel WARTEL

11.4.1804

La Neuville les Corbie

Élizabeth  dite Élizabeth Maria DROCOURT

6.7.1829

Corbie

5.2.1868

Corbie

63

41

Élizabeth  dite Élizabeth Maria DROCOURT

24.pluv .an V

La Neuville les Corbie

Pierre Michel WARTEL

6.7.1829

Corbie

23.2.1871

Corbie

74

42

Anselme dit Antoine STALIN

12.brum .an IV

Vaire sous Corbie

Marceline "Césarine" TONNELLE

23.9.1818

Hamelet

8.1.1869

Vaire sous Corbie

73

43

Marceline "Césarine" TONNELLE

18.8.1791

Hamelet

Anselme dit Antoine STALIN

23.9.1818

Hamelet

11.3.1883

Vaire sous Corbie

91

44

Pierre "François" DIOT

5.10.1818

Fréchencourt

Marie Aimable Adéle THIERRY

27.1.1841

Fréchencourt

6.1.1894

Fréchencourt

75

45

Marie Aimable Adéle THIERRY

23.9.1819

Fréchencourt

Pierre "François" DIOT

27.1.1841

Fréchencourt

26.12.1892

Fréchencourt

73

46

Jean Baptiste Firmin LENGELÉ

19.8.1823

Fréchencourt

Marie Antoinette Francine dite Marie Francine FINET

21.6.1847

Fréchencourt

14.11.1891

Fréchencourt

68

47

Marie Antoinette Francine dite Marie Francine FINET

25.4.1826

Fréchencourt

Jean Baptiste Firmin LENGELÉ

21.6.1847

Fréchencourt

> 1868

 

>= 41

48

Pierre Benoît NION

29.10.1785

Corbie St Albin

Marie Anne Euphrosine LAVOIX

Marie Jeanne Joséphine BUFFET

23.5.1810

• 14.3.1827

Corbie

• Corbie

28.11.1877

Corbie

92

49

Marie Jeanne Joséphine BUFFET

14.vend .an IX

Corbie

Pierre Benoît NION

14.3.1827

Corbie

7.9.1878

Corbie

77

50

Nicolas Denis MALLET

7.10.1814

Bussy-les-Daours

Marie Magdeleine Opportune ROUSSEL

1.12.1836

Fouilloy

28.10.1842

Bussy-les-Daours

28

51

Marie Magdeleine Opportune ROUSSEL

21.4.1810

Fouilloy

Nicolas Denis MALLET

Jérèmie DEHEN

1.12.1836

• 16.8.1855

Fouilloy

• Corbie

12.12.1875

Corbie

65

54

Victor VICTOR

27.5.1817

Amiens

Marie Marguerite Victoire " dite Victorine " OSSART

20.5.1840

Corbie

4.4.1900

Corbie

82

55

Marie Marguerite Victoire " dite Victorine " OSSART

19.8.1819

Corbie

Victor VICTOR

20.5.1840

Corbie

1.10.1872

Corbie

53

56

Pierre BOUCHER

~ 1738

Bonneville

Marie Rose  Victoire  Sidonie GONNET

11.2.1772

Flesselles

11.11.1821

Bertangles

~ 83

57

Marie Rose  Victoire  Sidonie GONNET

~ 1750

Fieffes-Montrelet

Pierre BOUCHER

11.2.1772

Flesselles

< 1795

Non Connu

< 45

58

Louis " François"Joseph BARBIER

6.7.1765

Sains-en-Amiénois

Marie Thérèse BOUTIN

30.germ .an VII

Boves

13.12.1817

Saint-Fuscien

52

59

Marie Thérèse BOUTIN

24.8.1771

Sains-en-Amiénois

Louis " François"Joseph BARBIER

30.germ .an VII

Boves

18.3.1838

Saint-Fuscien

66

60

Jean François "Auguste" LENGLET

14.12.1791

Rubempré

Adélaïde Marie Françoise PÂQUE

23.8.1815

Rubempré

21.2.1860

Rubempré

68

61

Adélaïde Marie Françoise PÂQUE

26.4.1792

Rubempré

Jean François "Auguste" LENGLET

23.8.1815

Rubempré

> 1860

 

>= 67

62

Nicolas DOUCHET

9.7.1783

Rubempré

Henriette HERON

26.10.1808

Rubempré

> 1849

 

>= 65

63

Henriette HERON

~ 1782

Rubempré

Nicolas DOUCHET

26.10.1808

Rubempré

9.7.1849

Rubempré

~ 67

Génération 7

64

Paulus MALTZKORN

24.7.1745

Rommerskirchen

Élizabeth SIGLOR

20.8.1767

Efferen

 

 

 

65

Élizabeth SIGLOR

~ 1745

-

Paulus MALTZKORN

20.8.1767

Efferen

 

 

 

66

Pierre "Nicolas" COLOMBIER

19.7.1757

Sorel

Aimable Félicité HÉNON

 

 

27.1.1823

Montauban-de-Picardie

65

67

Aimable Félicité HÉNON

~ 1763

Montauban-de-Picardie

Pierre "Nicolas" COLOMBIER

 

 

13.5.1834

Montauban-de-Picardie

~ 71

68

Pierre Guilain ROUSSEL

~ 1770

 

Scholastique DINVILLE

 

 

20.3.1812

Ligny-Thilloy

~ 42

69

Scholastique DINVILLE

~ 1770

 

Pierre Guilain ROUSSEL

 

 

 

 

 

70

Pierre TURPIN

~ 1760

 

Geneviève LEMAITRE

3.vend .an III

Flers

18.prai .an IV

Bazentin

~ 36

71

Geneviève LEMAITRE

~ 1760

 

Pierre TURPIN

3.vend .an III

Flers

23.2.1827

Bazentin

~ 67

72

Thomas ROUTIER

~ 1755

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

Marie Barbe DUPREZ

12.2.1793

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

20.9.1829

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

~ 74

73

Marie Barbe DUPREZ

~ 1763

-

Thomas ROUTIER

12.2.1793

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

28.12.1836

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

~ 73

74

Fursy MOREUILLE

~ 1781

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

Angélique BOUCHER

9.frim .an XII

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

24.10.1839

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

~ 58

75

Angélique BOUCHER

~ 1782

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

Fursy MOREUILLE

9.frim .an XII

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

30.4.1830

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

~ 48

76

Pierre BOUCHER

~ 1760

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

Marie Élizabeth Henriette PATOUX

 

 

26.11.1820

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

~ 60

77

Marie Élizabeth Henriette PATOUX

~ 1765

-

Pierre BOUCHER

 

 

12.12.1829

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

~ 64

78

Jean Baptiste TARLIER

~ 1760

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

Sophie DOMON

 

 

3.11.1822

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

~ 62

79

Sophie DOMON

1771

-

Jean Baptiste TARLIER

 

 

30.10.1846

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

75

80

Pierre Michel WARTEL

29.9.1775

Saint-Gratien

Marie Françoise Agathe DENANT

6.vend .an XII

Corbie

7.10.1833

La Neuville les Corbie

58

81

Marie Françoise Agathe DENANT

11.10.1776

La Neuville les Corbie

Pierre Michel WARTEL

6.vend .an XII

Corbie

29.8.1849

Corbie

72

82

Claude "Firmin" DROCOURT

31.5.1763

Corbie St Thomas

Marie Geneviève Augustine CARON

16.9.1788

Corbie St Thomas

18.12.1815

Corbie

52

83

Marie Geneviève Augustine CARON

24.8.1760

Corbie St Thomas

Claude "Firmin" DROCOURT

16.9.1788

Corbie St Thomas

19.1.1811

Corbie

50

84

Pierre François "Jérôme" STALIN

16.12.1752

Vaire sous Corbie

Marie "Catherine" Basilide QUELLIN

18.2.1778

Vaire sous Corbie

17.9.1828

Vaire sous Corbie

75

85

Marie "Catherine" Basilide QUELLIN

12.6.1758

Vaire sous Corbie

Pierre François "Jérôme" STALIN

18.2.1778

Vaire sous Corbie

2.12.1815

Vaire sous Corbie

57

86

Isidore TONNELLE

12.2.1757

Hamelet

Marie Anne Joseph LEROY

30.7.1787

Vaire sous Corbie

28.7.1826

Vaire sous Corbie

69

87

Marie Anne Joseph LEROY

7.5.1764

Vaire sous Corbie

Isidore TONNELLE

30.7.1787

Vaire sous Corbie

13.1.1848

Vaire sous Corbie

83

88

Jean François DIOT

8.3.1793

Fréchencourt

Pacifique Constance dite Marie Pacifique LENGELÉ

19.5.1813

Fréchencourt

5.9.1853

Fréchencourt

60

89

Pacifique Constance dite Marie Pacifique LENGELÉ

10.7.1792

Fréchencourt

Jean François DIOT

19.5.1813

Fréchencourt

8.8.1871

Fréchencourt

79

90

Nicolas THIERRY

15.10.1780

Fréchencourt

Aimable dite Euphrosine LABBÉ

1.nivo .an XII

Allonville

7.7.1857

Fréchencourt

76

91

Aimable dite Euphrosine LABBÉ

30.12.1782

Allonville

Nicolas THIERRY

1.nivo .an XII

Allonville

23.9.1863

Fréchencourt

80

92

Jean Firmin LENGELÉ

5.1.1770

Fréchencourt

Marie Anne Julitte dite Julie FOURNIER

13.2.1821

Fréchencourt

18.1.1848

Fréchencourt

78

93

Marie Anne Julitte dite Julie FOURNIER

15.5.1793

Fréchencourt

Jean Firmin LENGELÉ

13.2.1821

Fréchencourt

1.11.1879

Fréchencourt

86

94

Jean Firmin FINET

28.1.1782

Fréchencourt

Marie Catherine Henriette BRIAUX

27.10.1807

Fréchencourt

3.1.1844

Fréchencourt

61

95

Marie Catherine Henriette BRIAUX

25.11.1783

Amiens St Pierre

Jean Firmin FINET

27.10.1807

Fréchencourt

24.7.1865

Fréchencourt

81

96

Pierre GAMBIER DIT NION

23.8.1761

Corbie St Albin

Marie Colette CORNET

24.11.1784

Corbie St Albin

24.2.1818

Corbie

56

97

Marie Colette CORNET

18.9.1761

Corbie St Albin

Pierre GAMBIER DIT NION

24.11.1784

Corbie St Albin

1.6.1832

Corbie

70

98

François Honoré BUFFET

23.7.1779

Corbie St Thomas

Marie Jeanne Colette PILLON

Colette Angélique DROCOURT

Geneviève Pélagie GRONÉ

10.pluv .an VIII

• 30.12.1812

• 29.11.1830

Corbie

• Corbie

• Corbie

8.10.1849

Corbie

70

99

Marie Jeanne Colette PILLON

21.4.1775

Corbie

François Honoré BUFFET

10.pluv .an VIII

Corbie

6.3.1812

Corbie

36

100

Pierre François MALLET

9.2.1788

Bussy-les-Daours

Marie Félicité BOUCHER

8.10.1810

Bussy-les-Daours

5.11.1816

Daours

28

101

Marie Félicité BOUCHER

17.12.1786

Bussy-les-Daours

Pierre François MALLET

Pierre DECOURCELLE

8.10.1810

• 27.2.1827

Bussy-les-Daours

• Bussy-les-Daours

1.12.1852

Bussy-les-Daours

65

102

Gilles Victor ROUSSELLE

1.9.1770

Fouilloy

Marie Madeleine Charlotte CAILLEUX

Marie MADEVIN

23.10.1792

• < 1811

Fouilloy

14.10.1816

Fouilloy

46

103

Marie Madeleine Charlotte CAILLEUX

4.11.1769

Fouilloy

Gilles Victor ROUSSELLE

23.10.1792

Fouilloy

8.4.1844

Corbie

74

110

Jean Baptiste "Firmin" OSSART

15.germ .an VIII

Corbie

Victoire Françoise Marie Marguerite GRIBEAUVAL

Émelie Prudence BALESDENT

29.6.1819

• > 1832

Corbie

 

 

 

111

Victoire Françoise Marie Marguerite GRIBEAUVAL

3.vent .an VI

Corbie

Jean Baptiste "Firmin" OSSART

29.6.1819

Corbie

1.11.1832

Corbie

34

112

René Pierre BOUCHER

~ 1700

-

Antoinette HOUEM

 

 

 

 

 

113

Antoinette HOUEM

~ 1700

-

René Pierre BOUCHER

 

 

< 1772

 

< 71

114

Augustin GONNET

~ 1725

Vitré

Marie Rose DUHAMEL

Marie CORNET

11.11.1749

• 21.2.1757

Flesselles

• Flesselles

 

 

 

115

Marie Rose DUHAMEL

30.9.1721

Flesselles

Augustin GONNET

11.11.1749

Flesselles

< 1757

 

< 35

116

Louis BARBIER

1.5.1731

Sains-en-Amiénois

Marguerite MOLLIENS

3.2.1761

Sains-en-Amiénois

22.nivo .an X

Saint-Fuscien

70

117

Marguerite MOLLIENS

15.2.1733

Sains-en-Amiénois

Louis BARBIER

3.2.1761

Sains-en-Amiénois

10.10.1793

Saint-Fuscien

60

118

Louis BOUTIN

27.6.1743

Sains-en-Amiénois

Marie Magdeleine Françoise BOUCHON

6.2.1768

Sains-en-Amiénois

11.4.1793

 

49

119

Marie Magdeleine Françoise BOUCHON

9.9.1739

Sains-en-Amiénois

Louis BOUTIN

6.2.1768

Sains-en-Amiénois

14.4.1793

Saint-Fuscien

53

120

Jean François LENGLET

27.6.1755

Rubempré

Marie Marguerite "Adélaïde" DHEILLY

11.7.1789

Rubempré

 

 

 

121

Marie Marguerite "Adélaïde" DHEILLY

2.6.1765

Amiens St Firmin le Confesseur

Jean François LENGLET

11.7.1789

Rubempré

24.12.1822

Rubempré

57

122

André PÂQUE

14.8.1765

Rubempré

Marie Françoise LEDEZ

21.4.1791

Rubempré

22.1.1825

Rubempré

59

123

Marie Françoise LEDEZ

~ 1761

Rubempré

André PÂQUE

21.4.1791

Rubempré

23.12.1819

Rubempré

~ 58

124

Jean Baptiste DOUCHET

30.3.1744

Rubempré

Marie Catherine JOLY

Marianne BIGARD

28.11.1775

Rubempré

17.3.1807

Rubempré

62

125

Marie Catherine JOLY

8.2.1747

Rubempré

Jean Baptiste DOUCHET

28.11.1775

Rubempré

12.pluv .an II

Rubempré

46

126

Jacques HERON

20.9.1748

Rubempré

Scholastique BOULET

15.1.1774

Rubempré

9.5.1813

Rubempré

64

127

Scholastique BOULET

3.5.1749

Rubempré

Jacques HERON

15.1.1774

Rubempré

1.6.1813

Rubempré

64

Génération 8

128

Bartholomeus MALTZKORN

~ 1710

Koeln Stadt

Margaretha LUCAS

27.1.1734

Rommerskirchen

 

 

 

129

Margaretha LUCAS

~ 1710

Rommerskirchen

Bartholomeus MALTZKORN

27.1.1734

Rommerskirchen

 

 

 

132

Pierre COLOMBIER

17.4.1719

Sorel

Marie Madeleine SAUVAGE

23.11.1745

Sorel

1.4.1762

Sorel

42

133

Marie Madeleine SAUVAGE

19.3.1719

Sorel

Pierre COLOMBIER

23.11.1745

Sorel

25.4.1762

Sorel

43

134

Louis HÉNON

~ 1730

-

Marie Catherine Françoise DUQUESNOY

 

 

< 1813

 

< 83

135

Marie Catherine Françoise DUQUESNOY

~ 1733

Montauban-de-Picardie

Louis HÉNON

 

 

5.8.1809

Montauban-de-Picardie

~ 76

144

Jean François ROUTIER

~ 1725

-

Marie Angélique BUIGNET

 

 

4.2.1812

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

~ 87

145

Marie Angélique BUIGNET

~ 1730

-

Jean François ROUTIER

 

 

< 1812

 

< 81

146

Louis DUPREZ

~ 1725

 

Barbe BIDAUX

 

 

> 11.1788

 

>= 63

147

Barbe BIDAUX

~ 1722

-

Louis DUPREZ

 

 

28.11.1788

Lesboeufs

~ 66

148

Firmin MOREUILLE

~ 1755

-

Marie Claire THÉRY

< 1780

 

19.11.1835

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

~ 80

149

Marie Claire THÉRY

~ 1760

-

Firmin MOREUILLE

< 1780

 

19.6.1791

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

~ 31

150

Pierre Louis BOUCHER

~ 1763

-

Marie Madeleine RENAULT

 

 

< 1807

 

< 43

151

Marie Madeleine RENAULT

~ 1751

-

Pierre Louis BOUCHER

 

 

10.12.1811

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

~ 60

152

Pierre BOUCHER

~ 1727

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

Marie Madeleine THÉRY

 

 

27.11.1815

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

~ 88

153

Marie Madeleine THÉRY

~ 1742

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

Pierre BOUCHER

 

 

1.8.1790

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

~ 48

154

Alexandre PATOUX

~ 1730

-

Marie Anne Élizabeth GUERDON

Marie Barbe LEMAITRE

< 1771

• > 1771

25.9.1812

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

~ 82

155

Marie Anne Élizabeth GUERDON

~ 1734

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

Alexandre PATOUX

< 1771

 

30.1.1771

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

~ 37

160

Jean Baptiste WARTEL

9.4.1740

Saint-Gratien

Marie VILBERT

11.9.1760

Saint-Gratien

8.frim .an X

Saint-Gratien

61

161

Marie VILBERT

7.9.1737

Saint-Gratien

Jean Baptiste WARTEL

11.9.1760

Saint-Gratien

31.3.1808

Saint-Gratien

70

162

François DENAMPS

18.1.1742

La Neuville les Corbie

Marie Anne  Antoinette Élizabeth PÉCHIN

26.1.1768

La Neuville les Corbie

16.12.1816

Corbie

74

163

Marie Anne  Antoinette Élizabeth PÉCHIN

2.12.1744

La Neuville les Corbie

François DENAMPS

26.1.1768

La Neuville les Corbie

16.vend .an IV

Corbie

50

164

Firmin DROCOURT

18.10.1733

Corbie St Thomas

Marie Anne Colette LAIGNEL

Marie Marguerite MARCILLE

20.2.1759

• 7.2.1780

Corbie St Thomas

• Corbie St Étienne

12.10.1786

Corbie St Thomas

52

165

Marie Anne Colette LAIGNEL

9.11.1731

Corbie St Thomas

Firmin DROCOURT

20.2.1759

Corbie St Thomas

23.10.1778

Corbie St Thomas

46

166

Pierre CARON

12.8.1719

Bussy-les-Daours

Marie Louise BENOIST

3.7.1749

La Neuville les Corbie

22.2.1768

Corbie St Thomas

48

167

Marie Louise BENOIST

16.6.1722

Corbie St Thomas

Jean LEFEBVRE

Pierre CARON

11.2.1744

• 3.7.1749

Corbie St Thomas

• La Neuville les Corbie

23.nivo .an IV

Corbie

73

168

François "L'Aisné" STALIN

~ 1725

Vaire sous Corbie

Marie Rose DESVIGNES

25.5.1751

Vaire sous Corbie

21.pluv .an III

Vaire sous Corbie

~ 70

169

Marie Rose DESVIGNES

~ 1728

-

François "L'Aisné" STALIN

25.5.1751

Vaire sous Corbie

18.8.1786

Vaire sous Corbie

~ 58

170

Nicolas 2 QUELLIN

~ 1720

Vaire sous Corbie

Marie Catherine CAGNY

< 1750

 

 

 

 

171

Marie Catherine CAGNY

~ 1728

-

Nicolas 2 QUELLIN

< 1750

 

11.vent .an XII

Vaire sous Corbie

~ 76

172

Hubert TONNEL

~ 1731

Hamelet

Angélique POULET

24.2.1756

Hamelet

13.prai .an X

Hamelet

~ 71

173

Angélique POULET

~ 1726

Hamelet

Hubert TONNEL

24.2.1756

Hamelet

29.brum .an V

Hamelet

~ 70

174

Firmin LEROY

~ 1732

Vaire sous Corbie

Madeleine QUELLIN

10.2.1759

Vaire sous Corbie

11.pluv .an IV

Vaire sous Corbie

~ 64

175

Madeleine QUELLIN

1740

Vaire sous Corbie

Firmin LEROY

10.2.1759

Vaire sous Corbie

14.nivo .an IV

Vaire sous Corbie

56

176

Jean François DIO

28.3.1764

Fréchencourt

Marie Madeleine WARGNIER

9.10.1792

Fréchencourt

27.mess .an III

Fréchencourt

31

177

Marie Madeleine WARGNIER

16.3.1763

Fréchencourt

Jean François DIO

9.10.1792

Fréchencourt

20.12.1810

Fréchencourt

47

178

Jean Baptiste LENGELÉ

2.1.1756

Fréchencourt

Constance Marie Antoinette GRIGAUX

15.5.1787

Fréchencourt

15.4.1835

Fréchencourt

79

179

Constance Marie Antoinette GRIGAUX

8.3.1763

Fréchencourt

Jean Baptiste LENGELÉ

15.5.1787

Fréchencourt

22.1.1815

Fréchencourt

51

180

Jean-Baptiste THIERRY

9.3.1741

Fréchencourt

Marie Madeleine COULON

2.12.1769

Fréchencourt

10.flor .an II

Fréchencourt

53

181

Marie Madeleine COULON

30.1.1748

Thézy Glimont

Jean-Baptiste THIERRY

2.12.1769

Fréchencourt

8.5.1786

Fréchencourt

38

182

Antoine LABBÉ

8.4.1745

Allonville

Catherine Françoise PAILLART

26.1.1774

Poulainville

27.3.1824

Allonville

78

183

Catherine Françoise PAILLART

~ 1755

Poulainville

Antoine LABBÉ

26.1.1774

Poulainville

16.7.1829

Allonville

~ 74

184

Louis LENGELÉ

8.2.1743

Fréchencourt

Marie Catherine DEHEN

22.2.1770

Fréchencourt

30.flor .an IX

Fréchencourt

58

185

Marie Catherine DEHEN

12.9.1747

Fréchencourt

Louis LENGELÉ

22.2.1770

Fréchencourt

4.5.1784

Fréchencourt

36

186

Firmin Félix FOURNIER

13.2.1768

Fréchencourt

Marie Marguerite GOSSELIN

10.2.1793

Fréchencourt

24.7.1817

Fréchencourt

49

187

Marie Marguerite GOSSELIN

18.7.1769

Franvillers

Firmin Félix FOURNIER

10.2.1793

Fréchencourt

18.6.1841

Fréchencourt

71

188

Jean Baptiste FINET

25.5.1750

Fréchencourt

Marie Madeleine "Cécile" ELOY

9.2.1779

Fréchencourt

18.6.1817

Fréchencourt

67

189

Marie Madeleine "Cécile" ELOY

13.5.1753

Fréchencourt

Jean Baptiste FINET

9.2.1779

Fréchencourt

30.11.1820

Fréchencourt

67

190

Pierre François Joseph BRIAUX

8.6.1759

Fréchencourt

Marie Élizabeth LELIEVRE

5.6.1781

Amiens St Rémy

19.5.1848

Fréchencourt

88

191

Marie Élizabeth LELIEVRE

6.9.1753

Frévent

Pierre François Joseph BRIAUX

5.6.1781

Amiens St Rémy

26.1.1829

Fréchencourt

75

192

Pierre NION

10.10.1728

Corbie St Albin

Marie Jeanne Ursule LEBRUN

Marie GAMBIER

2.2.1756

Corbie St Jean L'Evangéliste

6.germ .an X

Corbie

73

193

Marie GAMBIER

6.11.1738

Corbie St Albin

Pierre NION

Nicolas COLBERT

25.11.1783

Corbie St Eloy

2.6.1801

Corbie

62

194

Benoît CORNET

19.10.1732

Corbie St Étienne

Marie-Élizabeth SANTERRE

25.11.1760

Corbie St Albin

10.2.1817

Corbie

84

195

Marie-Élizabeth SANTERRE

6.11.1732

Corbie St Albin

Benoît CORNET

25.11.1760

Corbie St Albin

< 2.1817

 

< 84

196

Claude BUFFET

8.4.1751

Corbie St Thomas

Marie Françoise Bathilde MARCILLE

19.9.1775

La Neuville les Corbie

2.8.1827

Corbie

76

197

Marie Françoise Bathilde MARCILLE

11.1.1751

Corbie St Thomas

Claude BUFFET

19.9.1775

La Neuville les Corbie

14.2.1832

Corbie

81

198

Jean Baptiste PILLON

1.6.1733

Corbie St Étienne

Marie-Madeleine CAILLEUX

Élizabeth FAFFET

4.4.1769

• < 1786

Corbie St Étienne

27.9.1786

Corbie St Albin

53

199

Marie-Madeleine CAILLEUX

15.8.1742

Fouilloy

Jean Baptiste PILLON

4.4.1769

Corbie St Étienne

4.6.1780

Corbie St Étienne

37

200

Pierre MALLET

~ 1750

Bussy-les-Daours

Marie  Madeleine Rosalie " dite Marie Rose" DOMART

20.2.1787

Bussy-les-Daours

1.5.1835

Bussy-les-Daours

~ 85

201

Marie  Madeleine Rosalie " dite Marie Rose" DOMART

23.4.1763

Bussy-les-Daours

Pierre MALLET

20.2.1787

Bussy-les-Daours

17.1.1829

Bussy-les-Daours

65

202

Pierre BOUCHER

~ 1755

Allonville

Marie Thérèse MARCILLE

21.9.1779

Bussy-les-Daours

5.9.1824

Bussy-les-Daours

~ 69

203

Marie Thérèse MARCILLE

12.5.1755

Bussy-les-Daours

Pierre BOUCHER

21.9.1779

Bussy-les-Daours

9.12.1820

Bussy-les-Daours

65

204

Jacques Victor ROUSSEL

~ 1735

Fouilloy

Marie Catherine GÉRARD

10.1.1758

Fouilloy

17.9.1788

Fouilloy

~ 53

205

Marie Catherine GÉRARD

~ 1735

Warloy Baillon

Jacques Victor ROUSSEL

10.1.1758

Fouilloy

22.11.1802

Fouilloy

~ 67

206

Jean Baptiste Florimond CAILLEUX

~ 1743

Fouilloy

Marie-Madeleine POTIER

24.1.1769

Fouilloy

6.vent .an IX

Corbie

~ 58

207

Marie-Madeleine POTIER

2.2.1744

Fouilloy

Jean Baptiste Florimond CAILLEUX

24.1.1769

Fouilloy

 

 

 

220

Jean Firmin OSSART

26.5.1753

La Neuville les Corbie

Marie Ulphe WARENGOT

6.10.1789

Fouilloy

 

 

 

221

Marie Ulphe WARENGOT

~ 1760

Corbie St Thomas

Jean Firmin OSSART

6.10.1789

Fouilloy

21.12.1822

Fouilloy

~ 62

222

Laurent Belzanie "Liévin" GRIBEAUVAL

13.11.1770

Corbie St Jean L'Evangéliste

Marie Catherine Françoise PÉCHIN

29.flor .an IV

Corbie

2.8.1807

Corbie

36

223

Marie Catherine Françoise PÉCHIN

25.12.1769

Bonnay

Laurent Belzanie "Liévin" GRIBEAUVAL

29.flor .an IV

Corbie

12.12.1829

Corbie

59

228

René GONNET

~ 1700

-

Françoise BERZOSNE

 

 

< 1749

 

< 49

229

Françoise BERZOSNE

~ 1700

-

René GONNET

 

 

 

 

 

230

Antoine "dit Guillaume" DUHAMEL

~ 1690

Olincourt

Marie Jeanne HARLÉ

13.8.1716

Flesselles

9.12.1753

Flesselles

~ 63

231

Marie Jeanne HARLÉ

~ 1695

Flesselles

Antoine "dit Guillaume" DUHAMEL

13.8.1716

Flesselles

< 1749

 

< 54

232

Louis dit Bourbon BARBIER

26.12.1700

Saint-Fuscien

Marie Magdeleine JOURDAIN

12.10.1726

Sains-en-Amiénois

29.1.1776

Saint-Fuscien

75

233

Marie Magdeleine JOURDAIN

23.12.1699

Sains-en-Amiénois

Louis dit Bourbon BARBIER

12.10.1726

Sains-en-Amiénois

28.5.1750

Sains-en-Amiénois

50

234

Guillaume MOLLIENS

15.2.1707

Sains-en-Amiénois

Marguerite WALLET

23.1.1731

Sains-en-Amiénois

12.5.1763

Saint-Fuscien

56

235

Marguerite WALLET

~ 1705

 

Guillaume MOLLIENS

23.1.1731

Sains-en-Amiénois

 

 

 

236

Étienne BOUTIN

31.7.1706

Sains-en-Amiénois

Marie-Louise BARBIER

19.2.1734

Sains-en-Amiénois

14.1.1759

Sains-en-Amiénois

52

237

Marie-Louise BARBIER

25.8.1706

Sains-en-Amiénois

Étienne BOUTIN

19.2.1734

Sains-en-Amiénois

11.6.1764

Sains-en-Amiénois

57

238

Louis dit Fuscien BOUCHON

23.10.1707

Sains-en-Amiénois

Marie Magdeleine WALLET

24.10.1734

Sains-en-Amiénois

26.3.1793

Sains-en-Amiénois

85

239

Marie Magdeleine WALLET

~ 1710

 

Louis dit Fuscien BOUCHON

24.10.1734

Sains-en-Amiénois

 

 

 

240

Jean LENGLET

22.1.1726

Rubempré

Marie Jeanne BETTEMBOS

16.1.1754

Rubempré

21.10.1769

Rubempré

43

241

Marie Jeanne BETTEMBOS

7.4.1733

Rubempré

Jean LENGLET

16.1.1754

Rubempré

13.5.1789

Rubempré

56

242

Louis DHEILLY

8.9.1733

Puchevillers

Marie Marguerite Rose MOREL

27.5.1758

Amiens St Firmin le Confesseur

< 1789

Paris 16

< 55

243

Marie Marguerite Rose MOREL

1.1732

Amiens St Firmin le Confesseur

Louis DHEILLY

27.5.1758

Amiens St Firmin le Confesseur

< 1789

Amiens St Firmin

< 57

244

Anthoine PASQUES

~ 1715

Rubempré

Marie Catherine BETTEMBOS

29.8.1747

Rubempré

> 2.1772

 

>= 57

245

Marie Catherine BETTEMBOS

2.2.1727

Rubempré

Anthoine PASQUES

29.8.1747

Rubempré

24.11.1772

Rubempré

45

246

Louis LEDEZ

6.9.1727

Rubempré

Marie Françoise BETTEMBOS

2.5.1750

Rubempré

12.nivo .an XIII

Rubempré

77

247

Marie Françoise BETTEMBOS

6.7.1723

Rubempré

Louis LEDEZ

2.5.1750

Rubempré

24.10.1766

Rubempré

43

248

Martin DOUCHET

11.11.1709

Toutencourt

Marie Rose SAGNIER

Catherine GUILBERT

26.7.1736

• 17.7.1743

Toutencourt

• Rubempré

20.7.1779

Rubempré

69

249

Catherine GUILBERT

21.9.1711

Rubempré

Jean Louis FROMENT

Martin DOUCHET

Jacques FONTEINE

15.11.1738

• 17.7.1743

Rubempré

• Rubempré

7.12.1787

Rubempré

76

250

Jean dit Salmon JOLY

4.11.1708

Rubempré

Renée VILBERT

30.5.1736

Rubempré

9.6.1771

Rubempré

62

251

Renée VILBERT

23.1.1713

Rubempré

Jean dit Salmon JOLY

30.5.1736

Rubempré

26.9.1782

Rubempré

69

252

Jacques dit Gros Bois HERAU

24.6.1717

Rubempré

Marie-Catherine BOULET

Marie Jeanne HERBLOT

23.11.1740

• < 1744

Rubempré

14.10.1758

Rubempré

41

253

Marie Jeanne HERBLOT

2.1.1722

Raincheval

Jacques dit Gros Bois HERAU

< 1744

 

> 1751

 

>= 28

254

Anthoine Jean BOULET

8.11.1711

Rubempré

Marie Anne LECOQUE

23.9.1734

Rubempré

26.12.1788

Rubempré

77

255

Marie Anne LECOQUE

11.9.1708

Rubempré

Anthoine Jean BOULET

23.9.1734

Rubempré

18.8.1777

Rubempré

68

Génération 9

256

Petri MALTZKORN

~ 1675

 

Sibilae SCOPEN

 

 

 

 

 

257

Sibilae SCOPEN

~ 1680

 

Petri MALTZKORN

 

 

 

 

 

258

Joannis LUCAS

~ 1680

 

Mariae EFFERTZ

 

 

 

 

 

259

Mariae EFFERTZ

~ 1680

 

Joannis LUCAS

 

 

 

 

 

264

François COLOMBIER

~ 1694

-

Marie VILTARD

15.10.1715

Sorel

14.5.1741

Sorel

~ 47

265

Marie VILTARD

~ 1695

-

François COLOMBIER

15.10.1715

Sorel

15.4.1741

Sorel

~ 46

266

Jean SAUVAGE

21.4.1693

Nurlu

Marie Anne THUET

24.11.1716

Sorel

19.3.1762

Sorel

68

267

Marie Anne THUET

~ 1693

-

Jean SAUVAGE

24.11.1716

Sorel

5.3.1753

Sorel

~ 60

270

Yym DUQUESNOY

~ 1700

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

296

Éloy MOREUILLE

~ 1735

-

Marie Florence DELAVESNE

 

 

27.pluv .an XI

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

~ 68

297

Marie Florence DELAVESNE

~ 1735

-

Éloy MOREUILLE

 

 

 

 

 

298

Jean François THÉRY

~ 1735

-

Marie Joseph FAROUX

 

 

> 1770

 

>= 35

299

Marie Joseph FAROUX

~ 1734

-

Jean François THÉRY

 

 

28.6.1770

Lesboeufs

~ 36

300

Jacques BOUCHER

~ 1720

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

Angélique TARLIER

 

 

22.4.1792

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

~ 72

301

Angélique TARLIER

~ 1735

-

Jacques BOUCHER

 

 

< 1788

 

< 53

304

Pierre BOUCHER

~ 1700

Hardecourt-aux-Bois

 

 

 

 

 

 

320

Firmin WARTEL

28.10.1703

Saint-Gratien

Marie CALAIS

20.10.1729

Amiens Notre Dame

5.2.1757

Saint-Gratien

53

321

Marie CALAIS

1.6.1699

Saint-Gratien

Firmin WARTEL

20.10.1729

Amiens Notre Dame

1.6.1758

Saint-Gratien

59

322

Antoine François VILBERT

2.11.1707

Saint-Gratien

Jeanne COQUILLART

Marie Catherine MINGUET

< 1739

• 9.7.1742

Saint-Gratien

21.5.1771

Saint-Gratien

63

323

Jeanne COQUILLART

11.2.1714

Saint-Gratien

Antoine François VILBERT

< 1739

 

28.6.1739

Saint-Gratien

25

324

Jean DENAMPS

10.1701

La Neuville les Corbie

Marie Madeleine OSSART

5.9.1724

La Neuville les Corbie

1.10.1744

La Neuville les Corbie

43

325

Marie Madeleine OSSART

15.2.1699

La Neuville les Corbie

Jean DENAMPS

5.9.1724

La Neuville les Corbie

20.3.1785

La Neuville les Corbie

86

326

Jacques PÉCHIN

25.11.1706

La Neuville les Corbie

Marguerite Colette HURTAULT

17.6.1730

Corbie St Thomas

> 1783

 

>= 76

327

Marguerite Colette HURTAULT

~ 1708

Corbie St Thomas

Jacques PÉCHIN

17.6.1730

Corbie St Thomas

22.5.1768

La Neuville les Corbie

~ 60

328

Pierre " le Jeune" DROCOURT

1.10.1695

Corbie St Thomas

Marie ROSEZ

Marie BAZIN

7.2.1722

• 12.6.1723

Corbie St Thomas

• Corbie St Thomas

13.12.1737

Corbie

42

329

Marie BAZIN

5.10.1700

Corbie St Thomas

Pierre " le Jeune" DROCOURT

12.6.1723

Corbie St Thomas

< 1768

 

< 67

330

André LAIGNEL

10.2.1700

Corbie St Thomas

Marie Élizabeth CRAMPON

3.11.1725

Corbie St Thomas

13.4.1746

Pont-Noyelles

46

331

Marie Élizabeth CRAMPON

15.1.1701

Heilly

André LAIGNEL

3.11.1725

Corbie St Thomas

5.1.1763

Corbie St Thomas

61

332

Louis CARON

22.11.1676

Vecquemont

Marie Madeleine DELAMARRE

Geneviève LENGLET

Marie-Jeanne JOVELET

10.11.1706

• 19.6.1713

• 5.6.1714

Bussy-les-Daours

• Vecquemont

• Bussy-les-Daours

12.4.1727

Bussy-les-Daours

50

333

Marie-Jeanne JOVELET

31.3.1683

Bussy-les-Daours

François HOURDÉ

Louis CARON

8.2.1712

• 5.6.1714

Bussy-les-Daours

• Bussy-les-Daours

27.9.1762

Corbie St Étienne

79

334

Pierre Nicolas BENOIST

21.12.1696

Corbie St Thomas

Marie Anne WARINGOT

Marie MECONTÉ

14.2.1718

• 7.11.1719

Corbie St Thomas

• La Neuville les Corbie

 

 

 

335

Marie MECONTÉ

21.3.1696

La Neuville les Corbie

Pierre Nicolas BENOIST

7.11.1719

La Neuville les Corbie

21.9.1743

Corbie St Thomas

47

336

François STALIN

16.11.1699

Vaire sous Corbie

Marie Thérèse DECAIX

 

 

3.10.1753

Vaire sous Corbie

53

337

Marie Thérèse DECAIX

24.8.1701

Vaire sous Corbie

François STALIN

 

 

17.10.1764

Vaire sous Corbie

63

338

Pierre DESVIGNES

12.8.1697

Vaire sous Corbie

Antoinette BOUVIÉ

 

 

21.3.1781

Vaire sous Corbie

83

339

Antoinette BOUVIÉ

13.5.1697

Vaire sous Corbie

Pierre DESVIGNES

 

 

20.8.1767

Vaire sous Corbie

70

340

Pierre QUELLIN

~ 1665

 

Päquette DERIENCOURT

5.10.1691

Vaux-sur-Somme

 

 

 

341

Päquette DERIENCOURT

~ 1670

 

Pierre QUELLIN

5.10.1691

Vaux-sur-Somme

 

 

 

344

Charles TONNEL

24.12.1705

Le Hamel

Marie Jeanne SEMÉ

 

 

 

 

 

345

Marie Jeanne SEMÉ

8.8.1698

Vaire sous Corbie

Charles TONNEL

 

 

13.3.1774

Hamelet

75

346

Charles POULET

22.5.1698

Hamelet

Anne VADUREL

Marianne BOULOGNE

< 1740

• 31.1.1741

Hamelet

18.10.1741

Hamelet

43

347

Anne VADUREL

~ 1693

-

Charles POULET

< 1740

 

29.4.1740

Hamelet

~ 47

348

Félix LEROY

21.1.1704

Vaire sous Corbie

Marie Anne DESVIGNES

< 1732

 

> 1732

 

>= 27

349

Marie Anne DESVIGNES

22.4.1705

Vaire sous Corbie

Félix LEROY

Philippe DEBRAS

< 1732

• 8.1.1743

Vaire sous Corbie

< 1743

 

< 37

350

Germain QUELLIN

30.3.1695